18. ADAC Jugend-Kart Slalom Meisterschaft - Starterfeld

Starterliste: K0

Philips, Lara
AC Wittlich - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrheinz

Lichter, Ella Noemi
AC Wittlich - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

 

Starterliste: K1

Schiller, Manuel
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Wilhelm, Lukas
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Wilhelmi, Shaleen
MSC Konz - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Moch, Damian
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Buchholz, Mara
SGFK Eifel Daun - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Zapp, Lukas
SGFK Eifel Daun - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Atanasova, Alina
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Atzinger, Noah
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Clemens, Tom
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Ternes, Linus
MSC Konz - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Bußmer, Janis
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Luik, Celine
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Mildenberger, Yannik
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Gerich, Kay
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

 

Starterliste: K2

Krause, Julius
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Schiller, Konstantin
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Kühn, Theo
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Groh, Mika
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Nemitz, Tristan
AC Wittlich - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Drautzburg, Mattes
AC Wittlich - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Krähling, Niklas
MSA Wengerohr - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Wilhelm, Niclas
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Romeyke, Michael
AC Manderscheid - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Chaisattra, Patrick
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Buchholz, Mika
SGFK Eifel Daun - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Boos, Erik
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Ramadani, Drenor
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Rack, Maurice
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Müller, Conor
MSA Wengerohr - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Bucher, Julian
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Quint, Timon Etienne
MSA Wengerohr - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Bathke, Eileen
KSS Föhren - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Philipps, Nico
AC Wittlich - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Pförtner, Marc
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Grube, Finn
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Zimmermann, Max
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Kronenbusch, Fynn-Dag
AC Wittlich - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Schilling, Luca
MSC Konz - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Schulz, Felix
AMC Ingelheim - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

 

Starterliste: K3


Keßler, Til
AMC Birkenfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Krause, Felix
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Schiele, Annika
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Albrecht, Aaron
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Salamon, René
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Doll, Roman
AMC Birkenfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Drautzburg, Jakob
AC Wittlich - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Wilhelmi, Justin
MSC Konz - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Michel, Elija
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Beck, Adrian-Linus
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Schulz, Jerome
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Wendling, Nils
AMC Birkenfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Guckeisen, Yannik
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Schwenk, Lukas
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Bucher, Alina
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Sowart, Eric
MSV Osann-Monzel - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Weber, Max
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Tinneberg, Phil
MSA Wengerohr - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Müller, Jonas
SGFK Eifel Daun - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Adams, Luca
MSA Wengerohr - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Christ, Nils
MSV Osann-Monzel - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Klein, Dustin
MSA Wengerohr - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Wilms, Luca
MSA Wengerohr - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Vilhena, Luca
MSC Konz - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Förster, Philipp
MSA Wengerohr - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein
 

Starterliste: K4

Mayr, Joel Marvin
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Voos, Frederic
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Michel, Mara
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Feist, Julian
AMC Birkenfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Erz, Elias
MSV Osann-Monzel - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Schukov, Georg
AMC Birkenfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Funkhauser, Niklas-Tim
AMC Birkenfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Fischer, Robin
AC Wittlich - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Udewenz, Robyn
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Recklat, Leon Benedikt
KSS Föhren - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Hansjosten, Jacques
KSS Föhren - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Kühne, Duaine
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Salamon, Pascal
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Mörsch, Leonie
SGFK Eifel Daun - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Bathke, Danny
KSS Föhren - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Sonntag, Philipp
KSS Föhren - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

D'Amico, Gianluca
SGFK Eifel Daun - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Luik, René
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Beiser, Felix
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Scheidter, Maximilian
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Hinzer, Luca
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Bender, André Marcel
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Mörsch, Luka
SGFK Eifel Daun - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Trojan, Anthony
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

 

 

Starterliste: K5

Wolter, Jannik
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Petrovski, Dominik
MSC Alzey - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Kube, Chris
AMC Birkenfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Keßler, Nina
AMC Birkenfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Schömann, Hendrik
MSV Osann-Monzel - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Berchem, Leon
MSC Konz - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Eberhardt, Dennis
AMC Birkenfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Koch, Christopher
MSC Soonwald Pferdsfeld - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Reichertz, Yannik
SGFK Eifel Daun - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Beiser, Marlene
MSC Nahetal Bad Kreuznach - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Müller, Daniel
SGFK Eifel Daun - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Freter, Robin
MSV Osann-Monzel - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Pardall, Manuel
MSA Wengerohr - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Thieltges, Gabriel-Noah
MSA Wengerohr - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Schend, Nadine
KSS Föhren - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein

Staib, Dominik
MSA Wengerohr - Reg.B - ADAC Mittelrhein